Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Diesel Forklift, 2ton Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20, 13HP Gasoline Snow Blower for Sale, 11HP Gasoline Snow Blower for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20

Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20

FOB Price: US $1,200-9,080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Unit US $1,200-9,080/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500units/Month
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Forklift
30 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: cpc20
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Xinchang 490 or Isuzu C240
  • Free Lift Height: 170mm
  • Load in Container: 3units/20gp; 5units/40gp
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000mm
  • Model: CPC20
  • Certificate: CE
  • Fork Size: 1070×125×45mm
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Origin: China
Product Description
We can offer forklifts with three types, diesel forklift from 1 ton to 45ton, gasoline&LPG forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton, electric forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton.

Specifications
1ManufacturerVmax
2ModelUnitCPC20CPCD20CPC25CPCD25CPC30CPCD30CPC35CPCD35
3Power type
Diesel
4Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
5Load centermm500
6Operator type
Drive in seat
Size
7Max. lift height of mast with Load-backrestmm4030403042624262
8Max.lift height of fork(standard)mm3000300030003000
9Height of mast (standard)mm2000200020652180
10Free lift height(standard)mm170170160170
11Height of Load-backrestmm99599512271222
12Distance from seat to load-backrestmm1000
13Front wheel overheadmm2070207020902090
14Length with forkmm3422/25023646/25763752/26823763/2693
15Front overhangmm477477479498
16Rear overhangmm420494495495
17Wheel basemm1600160017001700
18The height of traction pinmm290290310310
19Min. ground clearancemm110110135135
20Overall widthmm1170117012251225
21The distance between forksmm1024/2001024/2001060/2501060/250
22Tread(front /rear)mm970/970970/9701000/9701000/970
23Min. Turning radius(outside)mm2170224024002420
24Min. Turning radius(inside)mm160160200200
25Min. Intersecting aislemm2200228023802400
26Mast tilt angledeg6° / 12°
27Fork sizemm920X100X451070X100X451070X125X451070X125X45
Performance
28
Speeds
Max.Drive speeds(with/without load)km/h17/1917/1918/1919/19
29Lifting speeds (with load)mm/s530/550530/550440/480330/370
30Lowering speeds(with /without full load)mm/s450/550450/550450/500350/400
31Max. tractive forceKN20/1521/1520/15.221/15.220/1620/1620/16.320/16.3
32Max.grade ability (with/without full load)%21/2027/2018/2023/2020/2020/2015/2016.5.20
Weight
33Total weightkg3320368042704700
34Weight Distribution full load (front/ rear)kg4788/5325562/6186543/7277380/820
35Weight Distribution zero load(front / rear)kg1328/19221420/22081708/25621880/2820
Wheels and Tyres
36Quantity of wheels
2 X / 2
37Type of tyres
Penumatic tires
38TiresFront
7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
39Rear
6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
40Driving Brake
hydraumatic pedal
41Parking Brake
Mechanical manual
Control device for driving and transmitting
42BatteryV/AH12 / 80
43Engine (standard)Model
XINCHANG A490BPXINCHANG A495BPXINCHANG A498BPG
44Rated outputkw/rpm40/265042/265045/2650
45Rated torqueN.m/rpm160/1800-2000174/1800-1900198/1800
46No.of cylinder
4-90X1054-90X1054-90X105
47DisplacementL2.672.983.168
48Fuel tank capacityL606070
49Number of speeds for transmission1-1 Power shift transmission / 2-2 Hand shift transmission

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category