Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Diesel Forklift, 2ton Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20, Electric Shuttle Bus with Trailer Most Popular in China, Best Price High Quality New 150HP 4WD Tractor for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20

Good Quality 2tons Manual Forklift Trucks CPC20

FOB Price: US $1,200-9,080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Unit
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Unit US $1,200-9,080/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500units/Month
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Product Catalog
Forklift
30 Products
Content
Product Image
Product Name
FOB Price
Port
Product Attribute
Product Table
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: cpc20
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Xinchang 490 or Isuzu C240
  • Free Lift Height: 170mm
  • Load in Container: 3units/20gp; 5units/40gp
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000mm
  • Model: CPC20
  • Certificate: CE
  • Fork Size: 1070×125×45mm
  • Trademark: JAC
  • Origin: China
Product Description
We can offer forklifts with three types, diesel forklift from 1 ton to 45ton, gasoline&LPG forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton, electric forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton.

Specifications
1ManufacturerVmax
2ModelUnitCPC20CPCD20CPC25CPCD25CPC30CPCD30CPC35CPCD35
3Power type
Diesel
4Rated capacitykg2000250030003500
5Load centermm500
6Operator type
Drive in seat
Size
7Max. lift height of mast with Load-backrestmm4030403042624262
8Max.lift height of fork(standard)mm3000300030003000
9Height of mast (standard)mm2000200020652180
10Free lift height(standard)mm170170160170
11Height of Load-backrestmm99599512271222
12Distance from seat to load-backrestmm1000
13Front wheel overheadmm2070207020902090
14Length with forkmm3422/25023646/25763752/26823763/2693
15Front overhangmm477477479498
16Rear overhangmm420494495495
17Wheel basemm1600160017001700
18The height of traction pinmm290290310310
19Min. ground clearancemm110110135135
20Overall widthmm1170117012251225
21The distance between forksmm1024/2001024/2001060/2501060/250
22Tread(front /rear)mm970/970970/9701000/9701000/970
23Min. Turning radius(outside)mm2170224024002420
24Min. Turning radius(inside)mm160160200200
25Min. Intersecting aislemm2200228023802400
26Mast tilt angledeg6° / 12°
27Fork sizemm920X100X451070X100X451070X125X451070X125X45
Performance
28
Speeds
Max.Drive speeds(with/without load)km/h17/1917/1918/1919/19
29Lifting speeds (with load)mm/s530/550530/550440/480330/370
30Lowering speeds(with /without full load)mm/s450/550450/550450/500350/400
31Max. tractive forceKN20/1521/1520/15.221/15.220/1620/1620/16.320/16.3
32Max.grade ability (with/without full load)%21/2027/2018/2023/2020/2020/2015/2016.5.20
Weight
33Total weightkg3320368042704700
34Weight Distribution full load (front/ rear)kg4788/5325562/6186543/7277380/820
35Weight Distribution zero load(front / rear)kg1328/19221420/22081708/25621880/2820
Wheels and Tyres
36Quantity of wheels
2 X / 2
37Type of tyres
Penumatic tires
38TiresFront
7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28X9-15-12PR28X9-15-12PR
39Rear
6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR
40Driving Brake
hydraumatic pedal
41Parking Brake
Mechanical manual
Control device for driving and transmitting
42BatteryV/AH12 / 80
43Engine (standard)Model
XINCHANG A490BPXINCHANG A495BPXINCHANG A498BPG
44Rated outputkw/rpm40/265042/265045/2650
45Rated torqueN.m/rpm160/1800-2000174/1800-1900198/1800
46No.of cylinder
4-90X1054-90X1054-90X105
47DisplacementL2.672.983.168
48Fuel tank capacityL606070
49Number of speeds for transmission1-1 Power shift transmission / 2-2 Hand shift transmission

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category