Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1.5ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm, Hot Sale Dyd 0.8 Portable Electro-Hydraulic Crane, Hot Sale 2cm-4b Four-Row Potato Planter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hand truck/stacker Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm

Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TFB15-30
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 3000mm
  • Model: Tfb15-30
  • Driving Motor: 5.5kw
  • Battery: 48V /300 Ah
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Fork Size L×w (mm): 1070*100*35
  • Lifting Motor: 6.3kw
  • Charger: 48V /40 a
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Description:
AC Driving system, hydraulic steering;
Maximised Storage Capacities
Reduced handling times 
Reduced costs 
Less damage to product or property
TFB 4-direction reach truck with 4 direction changing and moving;
Rated load capacity: 2500kg;
Max lift height: 7200mm.
The user-friendly display allows you to tare off containers up to 100% of the scale range or you can input the known tare weight of a loaded.
Made stronger than the original truck.
All our weighing machines are made using high quality load cells that have a very good repeatability.
Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm
Description
Model No.
TFB15-30TFB15-60
Rated Capacity (KG)15001500
Operate TypeStand-onStand-on
Max. Lifting Height (MM)30006000
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen7.5/8.57.5/8.5
Load center MM500500
Fork Dimensions- L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*35
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen117/243117/243
Side-travel Speed -km/h55
Overall Length (MM)23332393
Overall Width (MM)15141682
Height-Overhead guard--mm23202320
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)20802679
Height-Mast Extended w/Load-Backrest -mm38856885
Height--Free Lift--mm1002090
Tilt Angle----Upward/Downward--deg.3/53/5
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-662247-780
Reach Stroke630570
Min Ground Clearance--mm8080
Wheel TypePolyurethane Solid Tyre
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ343×108Φ343×108
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ180×76Φ180×76
Front Wheel (MM)Φ267×114Φ267×114
Battery V/AH-48V /300 AH48V/300 AH
Service BrakeElectromagnetic
Parking BrakeElectromagnetic
Charger-Intelligent48V /40 A48 V/40 A
Driving Motor (KW)5.5 (AC)5.5(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)6.36.3
 


 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category