Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Asphalt Paver, Asphalt Concrete Paver, Concrete Paver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501, Hot Sale Mini Loaders with Good Quality, 2017 New Mini Loaders with Good Quality for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Asphalt Paver Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501

Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Wtd7501
  • Object: Asphalt Concrete Pavement
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Paving Width: 2.5-7.5m
  • Hopper Capacity: 14t
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Paver
  • Moving Type: Mobile
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Model: Wtd7501
  • Max. Paving Thickness: 350mm
  • Trademark: Dstg
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84791021
Product Description
Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501Product introduction

Microelectronic control enables independent left-right driving of scraper transport and spiral feeding, automatic feeding anduniformmaterials in front of the screed plate; it also provides fastresponse speed and high leveling precisionfor the leveling system. The left and right crawlers are equipped with independent hydraulic drives which enable non-slipping steering and pivot steering.

Technical Specification
modelWTD7501WTD9001WTD9501
Diesel engine modelDONGFENG CUMMINS 6BTA5.9DONGFENG CUMMINS 6BTA5.9DONGFENG CUMMINS 6BTA5.9
 Rated Power(kW)138138160
Rated Speed(rpm)220022002200
Paving width(m)2.5-7.52.5-9.02.5-9.5
Max. thickness(m)350350350
Working speed(m/min)0-190-180-18
Theoretic productivity(t/h)600700700
 Hopper capacity(t)141414
Leveling tolerance(%)2mm/3m±0.02%2mm/3m±0.02%3mm/3m±0.02%
Arch degree adjustment(%)−1~3%−1~3%−1~3%
Total mass(t)2224 
Transporatation dimension L×X×H(mm)6470×2615×35706470×2615×35706470×2615×3570

 
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of construction machinery and agriculture machinery, We are located in Wuhan City, Hubei province, China. 

Our main products includes Construction machinery: Wheel loader, skid steer loader, Forklift, road roller, bulldozer, motor grader, excavator, plate compactor, rammer, concrete cutter, ect.

And Agriculture machinery: Tractors and farming implements.

Welcome to contact with us at any time.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now