Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Diesel Forklift, 5ton Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 5 Tons Hydraulic Diesel Forklift, Hot Sale Mini Loaders with Good Quality, 2017 New Mini Loaders with Good Quality for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift 5 Tons Hydraulic Diesel Forklift

5 Tons Hydraulic Diesel Forklift

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Unit
Production Capacity: 500units/Month
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPCD50
  • Power: Diesel Engine
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Lift height: 3000mm
  • Model: Cpcd50
  • Certificate: CE
  • Fork Size: 1070×150×50mm
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Diesel
  • Free Lift Height: 150mm
  • Load in Container: 3units/20gp; 5units/40gp
  • Origin: China
Product Description
We can offer forklifts with three types, diesel forklift from 1 ton to 45ton, gasoline&LPG forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton, electric forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton.
    
5 Tons Hydraulic Diesel Forklift
Specifications
1ManufacturerVmax
2ModelUnitCPCD50CPCD60CPCD70
3Power type
Diesel
4Rated capacitykg500060007000
5Load centermm600
6Operator type
Drive in seat
Size
7Max. lift height of mast with Load-backrestmm438043804380
8Max.lift height of fork(standard)mm300030003000
9Height of mast (standard)mm250025002500
10Free lift height(standard)mm205205205
11Height of Load-backrestmm137213721372
12Distance from seat to load-backrestmm1045
13Front wheel overheadmm245024502450
14Length with forkmm344035003580
15Front overhangmm590590590
16Rear overhangmm600660740
17Wheel basemm225022502250
18The height of traction pinmm395395395
19Min. ground clearancemm200200200
20Overall widthmm199519951995
21The distance between forksmm1840/3001840/3001840/300
22Tread(front /rear)mm1470/17001470/17001470/1700
23Min. Turning radius(outside)mm325033703370
24Min. Turning radius(inside)mm210210210
25Min. Intersecting aislemm296030203040
26Mast tilt angledeg6° / 12°
27Fork sizemm1220X150X551220X150X601220X150X70
Performance



28
Speeds
Max.Drive speeds(with/without load)km/h26/2826/2826/28
29Lifting speeds (with load)mm/s510510500
30Lowering speeds(with /without full load)mm/s≤600 / ≥300≤600 / ≥300≤600 / ≥300
31Max. tractive forceKN656565
32Max.grade ability (with/without full load)%35/1832/1830/18
Weight
33Total weightkg816086409340
34Weight Distribution full load (front/ rear)kg11810/135013060/158014560/1780
35Weight Distribution zero load(front / rear)kg4100/40603800/47603860/5500
Wheels and Tyres
36Quantity of wheels
4 X / 2
37Type of tyres
Penumatic tires
38TiresFront
8.25-15-14PR8.25-15-14PR8.25-15-14PR
39Rear
8.25-15-14PR8.25-15-14PR8.25-15-14PR
40Driving Brake
hydraumatic pedal
41Parking Brake
Mechanical manual
Control device for driving and transmitting
42BatteryV/AH24/2X80
43Engine (standard)Model
CHAOCHAI CY6102BG
44Rated outputkw/rpm81/2500
45Rated torqueN.m/rpm353/1700
46No.of cylinder
6-102X118
47DisplacementL5.785
48Fuel tank capacityL140
49Number of speeds for transmission2-2 Power shift transmission

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category