Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Gasoline Forklift, Gasoline Forklifts, 2ton Gasoline Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2ton LPG Forklift, Electric Shuttle Bus with Trailer Most Popular in China, Best Price High Quality New 150HP 4WD Tractor for Sale and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Forklift 2ton LPG Forklift

2ton LPG Forklift

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Unit
Production Capacity: 200units/Months
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CPQY20
  • Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Engine: Chinese Engine or Nissan K25
  • Free Lift Height: 175mm
  • Load in Container: 3units/20gp; 5units/40gp
  • Origin: China
  • Power: Gasoline Engine
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Lift height: 3000mm
  • Model: Cpqy20
  • Certificate: CE
  • Fork Size: 1070×125×45mm
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84272090
Product Description
We can offer forklifts with three types, diesel forklift from 1 ton to 45ton, gasoline&LPG forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton, electric forklift from 1 ton to 3.5 ton.
2ton LPG Forklift
Specifications
1ManufacturerVmax
2ModelUnitCPQD20CPQY20CPQD25CPQY25CPQD30CPQY30
3Power type
Gasoline/Liquefied gas/Natural gas
4Rated capacitykg200025003000
5Load centermm500
6Operator type
Drive in seat
Size
7Max. lift height of mast with Load-backrestmm403040304262
8Max.lift height of fork(standard)mm300030003000
9Height of mast (standard)mm200020002065
10Free lift height(standard)mm170170160
11Height of Load-backrestmm9959951227
12Distance from seat to load-backrest
mm1000
13Front wheel overhead
mm207020702090
14Length with forkmm3422/25023646/25763752/2682
15Front overhangmm477477479
16Rear overhangmm420494495
17Wheel basemm160016001700
18The height of traction pinmm290290310
19Min. ground clearancemm110110135
20Overall widthmm117011701225
21The distance between forks
mm1024/2001024/2001060/250
22Tread(front /rear)
mm970/970970/9701000/970
23Min. Turning radius(outside)mm217022402400
24Min. Turning radius(inside)mm160160200
25Min. Intersecting aisle
mm220022802380
26Mast tilt angledeg6° / 12°
27Fork sizemm920X100X451070X100X451070X125X45
Performance
28
Speeds
Max.Drive speeds(with/without load)km/h17/1917/1918/19
29Lifting speeds (with load)mm/s530/550530/550440/480
30Lowering speeds(with /without full load)mm/s450/550450/550450/550
31Max. tractive force
KN20/1521/1520/15.221/15.220/1620/16
32Max.grade ability (with/without full load)%21/2027/2018/2023/2020/2020/20
Weight
33Total weightkg332036804270
34Weight Distribution full load (front/ rear)
kg4788/5325562/6186543/727
35Weight Distribution zero load(front / rear)
kg1328/19921420/22081708/2562
Wheels and Tyres
36Quantity of wheels

2X / 2
37Type of tyres

Penumatic tires
38TiresFront
7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28X9-15-12PR
39Rear
6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.00-10-10PR
40Driving Brake

hydraumatic pedal
41Parking Brake

Mechanical manual
Control device for driving and transmitting
42BatteryV/AH12/80
43Engine (standard)Model
GQ-4Y
44Rated outputkw/rpm34/2500
45Rated torqueN.m/rpm142/1800
46No.of cylinder
4
47DisplacementL2.237
48Fuel tank capacityL60
49Number of speeds for transmission1-1 Power shift transmission / 2-2 Hand shift transmission

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category