Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm, Best Price of Yto 90HP Agricultural Tractor, Crawler Excavator Yrx28u, Mini Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hand truck/stacker 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TB10-16
  • Power: AC Motor
  • Fuel: Electric
  • Lift height: 1600mm
  • Model: Tb10-16
  • Driving Motor: 1.5kw
  • Battery: 24/210 V/Ah
  • Trademark: YRX
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 8427102000
  • Type: Powered Pallet Truck
  • Load Capacity: ≤1T
  • Load center: 500mm
  • Condition: New
  • Fork Size L×w (mm): 1150*190
  • Lifting Motor: 2.0kw
  • Charger: 24/30 V/a
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: China
Product Description
1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm
Description:
Electric Pallet Stacker
TB Series with AC driving motor, Rated load capacity: 2000kg, lift height: 4500mm;
1. Speed Limited for high position, to aviod the possibility of products' overturning when high speed in high position;
2. Curve safe control, the forklift will reduce the speed automatic when turning,to aviod the ejection of operator and products from the vehicle by the high speed;
3. Safe cutoff valve, to protect the operator and goods in well condition;
4. Vertical Drive system, to save the energy and have long time working;
5. Durability: Reinforced frame and mast have long service life;
6. Ergonomics multi-functional operation handle;
7. Initiative shocking proof system to reduce the operator' fatigue.
Description
Model No.
TB10-16TB15-25TB15-30TB10-35TB15-40TB20-45
Rated Load Capacity (KG)100015001500100015002000
Load Capacity At Max. Height --KG100015001500750800750
Max. Lifting Height (MM)-H3160025003000350040004500
Load center MM -C500500500500500500
Overall Length without pedal (MM)--L12040204020582058
Overall Width (MM) -b1850850
Overall Width with Traning wheels(MM) -b4/12501250
Wheelbase (MM) --L3142714271475
Height (MM)-Mast Lowered--H1208518052055230525702820
Free Lift Height (MM) --H2//
Height (MM)-Mast Extended--H4208530363536403645515051
Height (MM)-Fork Face --H59090
Height (MM)-Pedal -H6137137
Height (MM)-Handle-H71470/9701470/970
Front Overhang (MM)--L2338338
Fork Size L×W (MM)1150*1901150*190
Outside Width--Fork(MM)--b3680680
Min. Turning Radius(MM)--Wa17257251743
Front Tread (MM)--b2490490
90°Stacking Aisle(MM) (1000*1000 Pallet)--Ast246024602477
Grade Ability %88
Travel Speed km/h-Laden/unladen4.0/5.84.0/5.8
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ215*75
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ150*50
Front Wheel (MM)Φ80*70
Battery V/AH-Domestic Brand24/210
Charger V/A24/30
Driving Motor (KW)1.51.5
Lifting Motor (KW)2.02.0
Service Weight (with battery)?KG88096097095510701110
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category