Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Overhead Crane, Double Girder Overhead Crane, Workshop Bridge Cranes manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale 5t Double Girder Overhead Crane, Dongfeng 153 Swing Arm Garbage Truck, China Mini Digger 1.88t Small Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Truck Crane Hot Sale 5t Double Girder Overhead Crane

Hot Sale 5t Double Girder Overhead Crane

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 2000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YRXR
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 25-30m
  • Main Girder Form: Double Girder
  • Load Capacity: 5000kg
  • Max. Lifting Height: 30m
  • Crane Width: 3200-3900mm
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Operation Form: Cabin
  • Maximum Lifting Weight: <20t
  • Type: Beam
  • Span: 7.5m to 25.5m
  • Motor Power: 8.3kw
  • Trademark: YRX
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8426112000
Product Description
Product introduction


The crane is composed with Girder frame, Crane travel device, and the trolley with lifting and moving device. There are Pave the rail for the trolley move on the main girder. Assemble the moving table on the outside of the two main girder, one side is prepare for the assemble and maintenance the crane move device, another side is prepare for the assemble of the trolley conductor device. There are full field of view Cabin suspend under the main girder, there are joint control desk or single control box packed within the Cabin, assemble the sidelong ladder between the Cabin and moving table, The main girder joint with the two side end carriage which with the joint point in the middle.


Parameter


 
CapacityT5
Spanm7.510.513.516.519.522.525.5
Lifting heightm6/9/12/18/24/30
Lifting speedm/min8or8(8/0.8)
Trolley travelling speedm/min20
Crane travelling speedm/min20
Total weightkg5230640074508600105601235014850
Max. Wheel loadKN39434853596271
Rail recommendedModel38kg/m
Total motor powerkw8.3
Main dimension (mm)Span(m)7.510.513.516.519.522.525.5
Rail top to crane topH13501550
Rail top to hook centerH4385540
Crane base distanceW2700-31003200-36003800
Crane widthB3200-39003700-42005300
Trolley rail distanceK1400-1800
Hook left limitationS112001200
Hook right limitationS212001200
 


Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of construction machinery and agriculture machinery, We are located in Wuhan City, Hubei province, China.

Our main products includes Construction machinery: Wheel loader, skid steer loader, Forklift, road roller, bulldozer, motor grader, excavator, plate compactor, rammer, concrete cutter, ect,

And Agriculture machinery: Tractors and farming implements(backhoe, front end loader, wood chipper, rotary riller, lawn mower, plough, disc harrow, planter, ect) which wins the high approval in European, South and North America, Africa, Middle East and Asia due to our high quality and exceptional after-sale service. The reliable quality source from the strict quality control system.

At present, some of products have passsed CE certification and ISO9001 quality system and in recent years the company has introduced advanced sequence equipment and technology from America, Germany, which assure the level of technique and measure of detect of the company to reach the international advanced level and form the benigh cycle innovation system of researching, producting, sale and developing.

Welcome to contact with us at any time.
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Charles
sales04
*From:
To: Mr. Charles
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category