Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd.

Asphalt Paver, Asphalt Concrete Paver, Concrete Paver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Paver Wtl4500 Cummins 4BTA3.9-C125 Engine, Hot Sale Dyd 0.8 Portable Electro-Hydraulic Crane, Hot Sale 2cm-4b Four-Row Potato Planter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Asphalt Paver High Quality Paver Wtl4500 Cummins 4BTA3.9-C125 Engine

High Quality Paver Wtl4500 Cummins 4BTA3.9-C125 Engine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WTL4500
  • Object: Asphalt Concrete Pavement
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Paving Width: 2.5-4.5m
  • Hopper Capacity: 7t
  • Transport Package: Nude
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Paver
  • Moving Type: Mobile
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
  • Model: Wtl4500
  • Rated Power: 93kw
  • Trademark: Dstg
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84791021
Product Description
Product introduction
Microelectronic control enables independent left-right driving of scraper transport and spiral feeding, automatic feeding anduniformmaterials in front of the screed plate; it also provides fastresponse speed and high leveling precisionfor the leveling system. The left and right crawlers are equipped with independent hydraulic drives which enable non-slipping steering and pivot steering.

High Quality Paver Wtl4500 Cummins 4BTA3.9-C125 Engine

Technical Specification
modelWTL4500WTL6000AWTL6000BDT842DT890-3
Diesel engine modelDONGFENG CUMMINS 4BTA3.9-C125DONGFENG CUMMINS QSB4.5DONGFENG CUMMINS QSB4.5WEICHAI R4105DONGFENG QSB6.7-C220
 Rated Power(kW)93979755164
Rated Speed(rpm)23002300230023002200
Paving width(m)2.0-4.52.5-6.02.5-6.02.0-4.22.5-9.0
Max. thickness(m)200150150200300
Working speed(m/min)0-120-100-100-120-18
Theoretic productivity(t/h)150400400150700
 Hopper capacity(t)71214714
Leveling tolerance(%)3mm/3m±0.02%5mm/3m±0.02%5mm/3m±0.02%3mm/3m±0.02%2mm/3m±0.02%
Arch degree adjustment(%)0~3%−1~3%−1~3%−1~3%−1~3%
Total mass(t)91515924
Transporatation dimension L×X×H(mm)5900×2300×29006290×2690×36006290×2690×36005300×2050×34407070×3260×3887
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Gray
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now