Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
7
Year of Establishment:
2016-01-13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1ton Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 2500mm, Truck-Mounted Two-Component Road Marking Machine for Sale, Trailer Mounted Water Well Drilling Rig (YRX-L100Y) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hand truck/stacker 1ton Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 2500mm

1ton Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 2500mm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TB10A-25
Condition: New
Model: Tb10A-25
Fork Size L×w (mm): 1150*210
Driving Motor: 1.2kw
Lifting Motor: 2.0kw
Battery: 24/210 V/Ah
Charger: 24/30 V/a
Trademark: YRX
Transport Package: Nude
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China

Product Description

1ton Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 1600mm
Description:
TBA Electric pallet stacker (Double pallet), rated load capacity: 1500kg, lift height:3000mm, it's can used for two pallet' transportation;
1. The leg can lift, to increase the obstacle function;
2. Ergonomics multi-functional operation handle to increase the comfortable degree;
nitiative shocking proof system to reduce the operator' fatigue.
3. We bring forth an exhaustive array of Legover Pallet Stackers. Further, our entire range offers excellent maneuverability in transferring load from one place to another.
1ton Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 2500mm
1DescriptionElectric pallet stacker (Double pallet)
2ModelTB10A-16TB10A-25TB10A-30TB15A-16TB15A-25
3Load capacity Kg10001000100015001500
4Load center mm500500500500500
5Max. lifting height mm16002500300016002500
6Lifting height of fork leg mm200
7Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
8Pedal length mm500500500500500
9Fork size (LxW) mm1150*210
10Width of forks (aptotic) mm640640640640640
11Overall length mm19301930193019301930
12Overall width mm800800800800800
13Overall height mast closed mm20801790204020801790
14Overall height fork raised (with backrest) mm20402900340020402900
15Outside turning radius mm16001600160016001600
16Front wheel to fork tip mm320320320320320
17Max. walking speeds km/h4.6~5.64.6~5.64.6~5.64.6~5.64.6~5.6
18Grade abitity %88888
19Total weight (with battery) Kg~890~945~960~890~945
20Driving wheel mmΦ215*75Φ215*75Φ215*75Φ215*75Φ215*75
21Front wheel mmΦ80*70Φ80*70Φ80*70Φ80*70Φ80*70
22Balance wheel mmΦ150*50Φ150*50Φ150*50Φ150*50Φ150*50
23Battery V/Ah24/21024/21024/21024/21024/210
24Charger V/A24/3024/3024/3024/3024/30
25Driving motor kw1.21.21.21.21.2
26Lifting motor kw2.02.02.02.02.0
 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now