Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
7
Year of Establishment:
2016-01-13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1.5ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm, Truck-Mounted Two-Component Road Marking Machine for Sale, Trailer Mounted Water Well Drilling Rig (YRX-L100Y) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hand truck/stacker Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm

Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Transport Package: Nude
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 3000mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TFB15-30
Condition: New
Model: Tfb15-30
Fork Size L×w (mm): 1070*100*35
Driving Motor: 5.5kw
Lifting Motor: 6.3kw
Battery: 48V /300 Ah
Charger: 48V /40 a
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China

Product Description

Description:
AC Driving system, hydraulic steering;
Maximised Storage Capacities
Reduced handling times 
Reduced costs 
Less damage to product or property
TFB 4-direction reach truck with 4 direction changing and moving;
Rated load capacity: 2500kg;
Max lift height: 7200mm.
The user-friendly display allows you to tare off containers up to 100% of the scale range or you can input the known tare weight of a loaded.
Made stronger than the original truck.
All our weighing machines are made using high quality load cells that have a very good repeatability.
Tfb-15-30 Electric Pallet Stacker with Lifting Height 3000mm
Description
Model No.
TFB15-30TFB15-60
Rated Capacity (KG)15001500
Operate TypeStand-onStand-on
Max. Lifting Height (MM)30006000
Max Travel Speed km/h-laden/unladen7.5/8.57.5/8.5
Load center MM500500
Fork Dimensions- L/W/T---mm1070*100*351070*100*35
Lifting Speed (MM/S)-laden/unladen117/243117/243
Side-travel Speed -km/h55
Overall Length (MM)23332393
Overall Width (MM)15141682
Height-Overhead guard--mm23202320
Height---Mast Lowered(MM)20802679
Height-Mast Extended w/Load-Backrest -mm38856885
Height--Free Lift--mm1002090
Tilt Angle----Upward/Downward--deg.3/53/5
Fork Spread Range(MM)220-662247-780
Reach Stroke630570
Min Ground Clearance--mm8080
Wheel TypePolyurethane Solid Tyre
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ343×108Φ343×108
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ180×76Φ180×76
Front Wheel (MM)Φ267×114Φ267×114
Battery V/AH-48V /300 AH48V/300 AH
Service BrakeElectromagnetic
Parking BrakeElectromagnetic
Charger-Intelligent48V /40 A48 V/40 A
Driving Motor (KW)5.5 (AC)5.5(AC)
Lifting Motor (KW)6.36.3
 


 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now