Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Asphalt Paver, Asphalt Concrete Paver, Concrete Paver manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501, Ce Approved 1000kg Yrx10 Mini Excavator for Sale, Mini Crawler Excavator Yrxct16, 1700kg Excavator and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Asphalt Paver Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501

Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Paver
Object: Asphalt Concrete Pavement
Moving Type: Mobile
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE
Condition: New

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: Wtd7501
Model: Wtd7501
Max. Paving Width: 2.5-7.5m
Max. Paving Thickness: 350mm
Hopper Capacity: 14t
Trademark: Dstg
Transport Package: Nude
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 84791021

Product Description

Chinese Famous Large Asphalt Paver Wtd7501Product introduction

Microelectronic control enables independent left-right driving of scraper transport and spiral feeding, automatic feeding anduniformmaterials in front of the screed plate; it also provides fastresponse speed and high leveling precisionfor the leveling system. The left and right crawlers are equipped with independent hydraulic drives which enable non-slipping steering and pivot steering.

Technical Specification
 Rated Power(kW)138138160
Rated Speed(rpm)220022002200
Paving width(m)2.5-7.52.5-9.02.5-9.5
Max. thickness(m)350350350
Working speed(m/min)0-190-180-18
Theoretic productivity(t/h)600700700
 Hopper capacity(t)141414
Leveling tolerance(%)2mm/3m±0.02%2mm/3m±0.02%3mm/3m±0.02%
Arch degree adjustment(%)−1~3%−1~3%−1~3%
Total mass(t)2224 
Transporatation dimension L×X×H(mm)6470×2615×35706470×2615×35706470×2615×3570

Wuhan Yueruixiang Technology Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of construction machinery and agriculture machinery, We are located in Wuhan City, Hubei province, China. 

Our main products includes Construction machinery: Wheel loader, skid steer loader, Forklift, road roller, bulldozer, motor grader, excavator, plate compactor, rammer, concrete cutter, ect.

And Agriculture machinery: Tractors and farming implements.

Welcome to contact with us at any time.

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Gray

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now