Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
8
Year of Establishment:
2016-01-13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm, Beat Price New Lovol 5t Diesel Forklift, Good Price 74kw Crawler Skid Steer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hand truck/stacker 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 1600mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TB10-16
Condition: New
Model: Tb10-16
Fork Size L×w (mm): 1150*190
Driving Motor: 1.5kw
Lifting Motor: 2.0kw
Battery: 24/210 V/Ah
Charger: 24/30 V/a
Trademark: YRX
Transport Package: Nude
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 8427102000

Product Description

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm
Description:
Electric Pallet Stacker
TB Series with AC driving motor, Rated load capacity: 2000kg, lift height: 4500mm;
1. Speed Limited for high position, to aviod the possibility of products' overturning when high speed in high position;
2. Curve safe control, the forklift will reduce the speed automatic when turning,to aviod the ejection of operator and products from the vehicle by the high speed;
3. Safe cutoff valve, to protect the operator and goods in well condition;
4. Vertical Drive system, to save the energy and have long time working;
5. Durability: Reinforced frame and mast have long service life;
6. Ergonomics multi-functional operation handle;
7. Initiative shocking proof system to reduce the operator' fatigue.
Description
Model No.
TB10-16TB15-25TB15-30TB10-35TB15-40TB20-45
Rated Load Capacity (KG)100015001500100015002000
Load Capacity At Max. Height --KG100015001500750800750
Max. Lifting Height (MM)-H3160025003000350040004500
Load center MM -C500500500500500500
Overall Length without pedal (MM)--L12040204020582058
Overall Width (MM) -b1850850
Overall Width with Traning wheels(MM) -b4/12501250
Wheelbase (MM) --L3142714271475
Height (MM)-Mast Lowered--H1208518052055230525702820
Free Lift Height (MM) --H2//
Height (MM)-Mast Extended--H4208530363536403645515051
Height (MM)-Fork Face --H59090
Height (MM)-Pedal -H6137137
Height (MM)-Handle-H71470/9701470/970
Front Overhang (MM)--L2338338
Fork Size L×W (MM)1150*1901150*190
Outside Width--Fork(MM)--b3680680
Min. Turning Radius(MM)--Wa17257251743
Front Tread (MM)--b2490490
90°Stacking Aisle(MM) (1000*1000 Pallet)--Ast246024602477
Grade Ability %88
Travel Speed km/h-Laden/unladen4.0/5.84.0/5.8
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ215*75
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ150*50
Front Wheel (MM)Φ80*70
Battery V/AH-Domestic Brand24/210
Charger V/A24/30
Driving Motor (KW)1.51.5
Lifting Motor (KW)2.02.0
Service Weight (with battery)?KG88096097095510701110

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now