Hubei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
500000 USD
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Main Markets:
Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm, 4L-0.6A Combine Harvester Grain Harvester, CF506 (4LZ-6) Wheeled Combine Harvester and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hand truck/stacker 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 1600mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TB10-16
Condition: New
Model: Tb10-16
Fork Size L×w (mm): 1150*190
Driving Motor: 1.5kw
Lifting Motor: 2.0kw
Battery: 24/210 V/Ah
Charger: 24/30 V/a
Trademark: YRX
Transport Package: Nude
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China
HS Code: 8427102000

Product Description

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm
Description:
Electric Pallet Stacker
TB Series with AC driving motor, Rated load capacity: 2000kg, lift height: 4500mm;
1. Speed Limited for high position, to aviod the possibility of products' overturning when high speed in high position;
2. Curve safe control, the forklift will reduce the speed automatic when turning,to aviod the ejection of operator and products from the vehicle by the high speed;
3. Safe cutoff valve, to protect the operator and goods in well condition;
4. Vertical Drive system, to save the energy and have long time working;
5. Durability: Reinforced frame and mast have long service life;
6. Ergonomics multi-functional operation handle;
7. Initiative shocking proof system to reduce the operator' fatigue.
Description
Model No.
TB10-16TB15-25TB15-30TB10-35TB15-40TB20-45
Rated Load Capacity (KG)100015001500100015002000
Load Capacity At Max. Height --KG100015001500750800750
Max. Lifting Height (MM)-H3160025003000350040004500
Load center MM -C500500500500500500
Overall Length without pedal (MM)--L12040204020582058
Overall Width (MM) -b1850850
Overall Width with Traning wheels(MM) -b4/12501250
Wheelbase (MM) --L3142714271475
Height (MM)-Mast Lowered--H1208518052055230525702820
Free Lift Height (MM) --H2//
Height (MM)-Mast Extended--H4208530363536403645515051
Height (MM)-Fork Face --H59090
Height (MM)-Pedal -H6137137
Height (MM)-Handle-H71470/9701470/970
Front Overhang (MM)--L2338338
Fork Size L×W (MM)1150*1901150*190
Outside Width--Fork(MM)--b3680680
Min. Turning Radius(MM)--Wa17257251743
Front Tread (MM)--b2490490
90°Stacking Aisle(MM) (1000*1000 Pallet)--Ast246024602477
Grade Ability %88
Travel Speed km/h-Laden/unladen4.0/5.84.0/5.8
Driving Wheel (MM)Φ215*75
Balance Wheel (MM)Φ150*50
Front Wheel (MM)Φ80*70
Battery V/AH-Domestic Brand24/210
Charger V/A24/30
Driving Motor (KW)1.51.5
Lifting Motor (KW)2.02.0
Service Weight (with battery)?KG88096097095510701110

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Lily
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now