Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
7
Year of Establishment:
2016-01-13
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO/TS 16949
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Reach Truck, Electric Reach Trucks, 1ton Electric Reach Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm, Truck-Mounted Two-Component Road Marking Machine for Sale, Trailer Mounted Water Well Drilling Rig (YRX-L100Y) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hand truck/stacker 1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000units/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Powered Pallet Truck
Power: AC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Fuel: Electric
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 1600mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: TBB10-16
Condition: New
Model: TBB10-16
Fork Size L×w (mm): 1070*100
Driving Motor: 1.2kw
Lifting Motor: 2.0kw
Battery: 24/210 V/Ah
Charger: 24/30 V/a
Transport Package: Nude
Specification: CE, ISO
Origin: China

Product Description

Description:
Counterbalance Pallet Stacker
TBB Series is counterbalance pallet stacker, rated load capacity: 1000kg, lift height: 3000mm, used for double/single face pallet;
1ton 48V Electric Reach Truck with Lifting Height 1600mm
1.Vertical Drive system,to save the energy and have long time working;
2.Regenerative braking function to reduce the operation cost;
3.Speed Limited for high position, to aviod the possibility of products' overturning when high speed in high position;
4.Shock Absorption of Pedal, to ensure the comfortable of working and reduce the fatigue;.
5.Reinforced Mast, to ensure the mast are not out of shape and lift the goods smoothly;
6.Ergonomics multi-functional operation handle to increase the comfortable degree.
1DescriptionElectric pallet stacker with counterbalance
2ModelTBB10-16TBB10-25TBB10-30
3Load capacity Kg100010001000
4Load center mm500500500
5Max. lifting height mm160025003000
6Tilting angle (forward- backward) deg000
7Wheel typePolyurethane solid tire
8BrakeElectromagnetic
9Fork size (LxW) mm1070*1001070*1001070*100
10Fork spread mm220-680220-680220-680
11Overall length mm275027502750
12Overall width mm101010101010
13Overall height mast closed mm214018562106
14Overall height fork raised (with backrest) mm246033603860
15Outside turning radius mm151015101510
16Max. walking speeds Km/h4.0~5.04.0~5.04.0~5.0
17Pedal length mm500500500
18Grade abitity %5~85~85~8
19Total weight (with battery) Kg~1700~1755~1770
20Driving wheel mmΦ215*75Φ215*75Φ215*75
21Front wheel mmΦ267*114Φ267*114Φ267*114
22Balance wheel mmΦ150*50Φ150*50Φ150*50
23Battery V/Ah24/21024/21024/210
24Charger V/A24/3024/3024/30
25Driving motor Kw1.21.21.2
26Lifting motor Kw2.02.02.0
27Control systemMOSFET

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Gray
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now